Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2017-08-21 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index10,689.7710,614.0875.6910,689.772017-08-21
SZSE Composite Index1,916.421,902.2514.162,046.742017-03-24
SZSE SME Price Index7,213.477,163.4849.997,213.472017-08-21
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,829.221,821.807.411,991.572017-01-04
Listed Companies2,0242,0222
Listed Securities5,0685,0662
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)334,848.12342,633.16-7,785.03458,242.302017-04-11
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,801,018.351,800,602.10416.261,801,018.352017-08-21
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,334,371.931,333,846.62525.311,334,371.932017-08-21
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)23,096,901.9022,918,291.55178,610.3524,183,785.722017-03-24
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)16,148,419.4516,027,151.59121,267.8616,387,068.402017-04-11
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)246,307.67262,266.61-15,958.93385,103.872017-04-11
Average Stock Price12.8212.730.1014.702017-03-24
Average P/E Ratio36.1935.910.2842.972017-03-07
Average Turnover Rate1.531.63-0.092.382017-04-11