Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2018-07-19 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index9,148.789,195.24-46.4511,607.572018-01-24
SZSE Composite Index1,575.581,588.12-12.521,960.932018-01-24
SZSE SME Price Index6,396.146,410.67-14.517,781.582018-03-12
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,590.061,607.88-17.811,900.482018-03-30
Listed Companies2,1152,1150
Listed Securities7,4197,4154
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)270,913.01290,876.24-19,963.22457,786.252018-04-02
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,959,653.741,959,652.721.031,959,653.742018-07-19
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,511,229.741,511,169.3860.361,511,844.182018-07-17
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)20,059,462.0220,218,952.72-159,490.6924,441,668.442018-01-24
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)14,499,543.8314,603,100.07-103,556.2317,668,156.252018-01-24
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)182,192.50199,342.27-17,149.76360,824.012018-03-12
Average Stock Price10.2410.32-0.0713.222018-01-24
Average P/E Ratio24.6624.84-0.1737.532018-01-24
Average Turnover Rate1.151.25-0.092.172018-03-23