Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2018-05-23 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index10,631.1210,765.81-134.6711,607.572018-01-24
SZSE Composite Index1,834.721,855.16-20.431,960.932018-01-24
SZSE SME Price Index7,335.867,423.80-87.947,781.582018-03-12
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,845.971,876.00-30.021,900.482018-03-30
Listed Companies2,1132,1121
Listed Securities7,2737,25914
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)361,430.03348,774.8612,655.17457,786.252018-04-02
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,901,481.391,899,467.312,014.081,901,481.392018-05-23
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,466,405.931,464,981.131,424.791,466,405.932018-05-23
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)23,199,424.4023,453,514.36-254,089.9524,441,668.442018-01-24
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)16,733,045.3516,920,660.59-187,615.2317,668,156.252018-01-24
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)262,865.00253,293.809,571.20360,824.012018-03-12
Average Stock Price12.2012.35-0.1413.222018-01-24
Average P/E Ratio28.6128.93-0.3137.532018-01-24
Average Turnover Rate1.381.330.052.172018-03-23