Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2017-10-18 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index11,282.7511,275.347.4111,399.092017-10-13
SZSE Composite Index2,000.112,008.06-7.942,046.742017-03-24
SZSE SME Price Index7,756.077,726.5429.547,784.132017-10-13
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,868.161,876.99-8.821,991.572017-01-04
Listed Companies2,0502,0500
Listed Securities5,2965,28115
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)328,280.42309,531.4218,749.00514,470.252017-09-12
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,819,034.751,818,993.6941.071,819,034.752017-10-18
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,364,299.221,363,750.85548.371,364,299.222017-10-18
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)24,347,327.0124,440,194.17-92,867.1524,764,205.932017-10-13
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)17,126,302.8517,167,025.35-40,722.4917,405,607.172017-10-13
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)248,391.04227,587.7920,803.26432,463.752017-09-12
Average Stock Price13.3913.44-0.0414.702017-03-24
Average P/E Ratio37.9738.10-0.1242.972017-03-07
Average Turnover Rate1.411.240.172.432017-09-12