Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2018-11-19 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index8,108.858,062.2946.5611,607.572018-01-24
SZSE Composite Index1,417.431,410.187.251,960.932018-01-24
SZSE SME Price Index5,369.565,345.5324.037,781.582018-03-12
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,394.401,403.28-8.871,900.482018-03-30
Listed Companies2,1292,1290
Listed Securities7,8927,8893
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)365,860.72392,396.46-26,535.73457,786.252018-04-02
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,990,739.251,990,692.2646.991,990,739.252018-11-19
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,551,940.891,548,239.713,701.171,551,940.892018-11-19
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)18,416,677.1818,321,973.9194,703.2824,441,668.442018-01-24
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)13,460,050.1513,350,610.36109,439.7817,668,156.252018-01-24
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)244,230.49271,281.74-27,051.24360,824.012018-03-12
Average Stock Price9.259.200.0513.222018-01-24
Average P/E Ratio22.3022.180.1237.532018-01-24
Average Turnover Rate1.952.10-0.142.372018-11-13