Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2017-12-15 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index10,998.1211,110.18-112.0511,695.002017-11-13
SZSE Composite Index1,901.201,915.00-13.792,046.742017-03-24
SZSE SME Price Index7,586.947,669.86-82.918,153.392017-11-13
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,783.971,794.34-10.361,991.572017-01-04
Listed Companies2,0822,0820
Listed Securities5,6025,603-1
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)315,205.58293,020.2222,185.36514,470.252017-09-12
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,834,913.491,834,535.74377.751,834,913.492017-12-15
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,381,718.171,381,670.5747.601,381,718.172017-12-15
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)23,435,314.6623,593,018.68-157,704.0125,054,257.832017-11-13
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)16,653,380.4016,785,199.68-131,819.2717,617,157.162017-11-13
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)216,905.48208,417.478,488.01432,463.752017-09-12
Average Stock Price12.7712.86-0.0814.702017-03-24
Average P/E Ratio36.3436.59-0.2442.972017-03-07
Average Turnover Rate1.241.160.092.432017-09-12