Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2018-09-21 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index8,409.188,233.89175.2911,607.572018-01-24
SZSE Composite Index1,445.111,420.0225.091,960.932018-01-24
SZSE SME Price Index5,749.205,616.92132.287,781.582018-03-12
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,411.121,387.6223.501,900.482018-03-30
Listed Companies2,1212,1201
Listed Securities7,7247,71212
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)264,561.87235,260.0229,301.84457,786.252018-04-02
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,979,235.111,978,775.55459.551,979,235.112018-09-21
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,533,865.801,533,121.67744.131,533,865.802018-09-21
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)18,561,176.7718,237,667.25323,509.5224,441,668.442018-01-24
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)13,622,903.7513,373,852.48249,051.2717,668,156.252018-01-24
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)173,622.34146,957.2926,665.05360,824.012018-03-12
Average Stock Price9.389.220.1613.222018-01-24
Average P/E Ratio22.6122.210.4037.532018-01-24
Average Turnover Rate1.361.230.132.172018-03-23