Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2018-05-25 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index10,448.2210,564.13-115.8911,607.572018-01-24
SZSE Composite Index1,810.031,827.05-17.011,960.932018-01-24
SZSE SME Price Index7,193.447,281.75-88.317,781.582018-03-12
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,804.551,838.40-33.841,900.482018-03-30
Listed Companies2,1142,1131
Listed Securities7,2827,2775
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)331,572.48313,729.5317,842.96457,786.252018-04-02
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,908,081.651,904,897.503,184.151,908,081.652018-05-25
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,470,801.201,468,735.102,066.101,470,801.202018-05-25
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)22,889,751.0923,102,656.91-212,905.8124,441,668.442018-01-24
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)16,497,765.8916,653,044.94-155,279.0417,668,156.252018-01-24
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)232,850.25222,510.1710,340.08360,824.012018-03-12
Average Stock Price12.0012.13-0.1213.222018-01-24
Average P/E Ratio28.2328.49-0.2537.532018-01-24
Average Turnover Rate1.281.170.102.172018-03-23