Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2018-08-17 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index8,357.048,500.42-143.3711,607.572018-01-24
SZSE Composite Index1,442.381,467.12-24.721,960.932018-01-24
SZSE SME Price Index5,761.125,862.12-100.997,781.582018-03-12
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,434.311,463.87-29.561,900.482018-03-30
Listed Companies2,1162,1160
Listed Securities7,5327,5257
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)239,083.06230,681.198,401.86457,786.252018-04-02
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,966,588.721,966,578.4510.271,966,588.722018-08-17
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,520,448.641,520,435.6612.981,520,448.642018-08-17
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)18,391,411.1818,705,126.97-313,715.7824,441,668.442018-01-24
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)13,413,006.8013,633,036.46-220,029.6517,668,156.252018-01-24
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)150,457.47153,754.56-3,297.08360,824.012018-03-12
Average Stock Price9.359.51-0.1513.222018-01-24
Average P/E Ratio22.5722.96-0.3837.532018-01-24
Average Turnover Rate1.071.10-0.022.172018-03-23