Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2018-10-23 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index7,574.997,748.82-173.8311,607.572018-01-24
SZSE Composite Index1,300.291,325.73-25.431,960.932018-01-24
SZSE SME Price Index5,114.425,263.82-149.397,781.582018-03-12
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,292.061,314.94-22.881,900.482018-03-30
Listed Companies2,1262,1251
Listed Securities7,8227,80814
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)289,233.70324,744.63-35,510.92457,786.252018-04-02
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,983,526.291,983,285.56240.741,983,526.292018-10-23
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,539,848.841,539,646.91201.941,539,848.842018-10-23
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)16,821,904.2117,150,262.38-328,358.1624,441,668.442018-01-24
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)12,263,472.3512,508,241.20-244,768.8417,668,156.252018-01-24
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)191,299.03225,496.01-34,196.98360,824.012018-03-12
Average Stock Price8.488.65-0.1613.222018-01-24
Average P/E Ratio20.4520.86-0.4037.532018-01-24
Average Turnover Rate1.511.76-0.242.172018-03-23