Search  
Market Overview
Main Board
SME Board
ChiNext
   2018-02-22 
  
IndicatorTodayPre-dayChange±High of YearDate of High
SZSE Component Index10,658.9410,431.91227.0211,607.572018-01-24
SZSE Composite Index1,771.971,739.1532.821,960.932018-01-24
SZSE SME Price Index7,270.957,087.03183.927,781.152018-01-11
SZSE ChiNext Price Index1,677.761,646.7730.991,816.802018-01-26
Listed Companies2,1012,1010
Listed Securities7,1007,104-4
Market Trading value(RMB Mil.)261,332.90181,737.4079,595.50386,082.982018-01-25
Stock Issued Capital(Mil.)1,862,699.761,862,699.690.071,862,699.762018-02-22
Stock Negotiable Capital(Mil.)1,422,579.041,421,821.17757.871,422,579.042018-02-22
Stock Market Value(RMB Mil.)22,250,374.9021,839,626.68410,748.2224,441,668.442018-01-24
Stock Negotiable Market Value(RMB Mil.)16,144,460.7515,826,949.46317,511.2917,668,156.252018-01-24
Stock Trading Value(RMB Mil.)168,901.87122,587.2246,314.65300,331.712018-01-15
Average Stock Price11.9511.730.2213.222018-01-24
Average P/E Ratio33.8133.180.6337.532018-01-24
Average Turnover Rate1.070.790.281.752018-02-01